Rangliste

PlatzNameSpieltageSpieleGewonnenProzentPunkte
1Andrea122100,00%18
2Kurt122100,00%15
3Frank6121083,33%39
4Thomas S.612975,00%59
5Rolf F.14282071,43%74
6K.Dieter612866,67%52
7Mi Young714964,29%26
8Heiner L.11221463,64%34
9Thomas B.13261661,54%50
10Thomas L.816956,25%11
11Hannes9181055,56%2
12Harald9181055,56%-16
13Wolfgang10201155,00%32
14Brigitte10201155,00%18
15Rainer11221254,55%6
16Werner816850,00%21
17Ulli36350,00%13
18Lothar12150,00%2
19Chris12150,00%1
20Marlies1020945,00%-31
21Jürgen14281242,86%-58
22Ulrike13261142,31%1
23Siggi612541,67%6
24Geli12241041,67%-15
25Jorgos612541,67%0
26Ralf B.714535,71%-38
27Martina510330,00%-26
28Andrea L.1224729,17%-93
29Heiner A.918527,78%-55
30Michael24125,00%-17
99
Cookie Consent mit Real Cookie Banner