Test1

Test

Test Seite

PlatzNameSpieltageSpieleGewonnenProzentPunkte
1Andrea122100,00%18
2Kurt122100,00%15
3Frank510990,00%38
4Thomas S.48675,00%47
5Rolf F.12241770,83%52
6K.Dieter612866,67%52
7Wolfgang9181161,11%42
8Mi Young510660,00%27
9Heiner L.10201260,00%23
10Thomas B.11221359,09%43
11Thomas L.612758,33%19
12Brigitte816956,25%14
13Rainer9181055,56%12
14Ulrike11221150,00%17
15Werner612650,00%4
16Ulli12150,00%0
17Martina36350,00%-1
18Hannes816850,00%-8
19Harald714750,00%-19
20Marlies816743,75%-30
21Jürgen12241041,67%-58
22Siggi510440,00%1
23Jorgos510440,00%-3
24Geli1020840,00%-27
25Ralf B.714535,71%-38
26Heiner A.816531,25%-49
27Michael24125,00%-17
28Andrea L.1020525,00%-76
97 000#DIV/0!0
980#DIV/0!
99
21.06.202495,00 €
[wpforms id="5472"]
Cookie Consent mit Real Cookie Banner