Sportangebote

C

Boule

Rangliste

PlatzNameSpieltageSpieleGewonnenProzentPunkte
1Rainer23463167,39%103
2Rolf F.26523567,31%120
3Ulrike23463065,22%118
4Thomas B.24483164,58%110
5Heiner L.20402562,50%94
6Werner18362261,11%81
7Peter R.10201260,00%17
8Thomas S.21422559,52%24
9Ralf B.19382257,89%58
10Jörg816956,25%4
11Jorgos15301653,33%3
12Hannes19382052,63%9
13Rolf G.12150,00%5
14Wolfgang26522548,08%0
15Geli22442147,73%9
16Andrea B.21422047,62%-25
17Andreas v.D.21422047,62%-52
18Heiner A.15301446,67%-19
19Barbara14281242,86%-29
20Brigitte26522242,31%-87
21Martina19381642,11%-18
22Ulli510440,00%-27
23Lothar918738,89%-46
24Chris48337,50%-22
25Harald20401537,50%-85
26Henning714535,71%-19
27Marlies24481735,42%-133
28Doris23461430,43%-113
29Jürgen1326519,23%-116
30Didi918316,67%-105
Stand19.10.2026
Cookie Consent mit Real Cookie Banner